Lecco scuole medie
I promossi alla Nava

SCUOLA MEDIA ANTONIETTA NAVA LECCO

Classe 1A
- Salvatore Ametrano, Federica Arnaboldi, Matteo Arrigo, Alessio Arrigoni, Hady Assaf, Stefano Biancu, Federica Bonacina, Andrea Calegari, Cristina Castelletti, Cristian Colombo, Giada Corti, Egor Cruselnitchi, Nicola Dell'Oro, Eduard Demaj, Matteo Erba, Marco Farias, Elena Franzante, Olimpia Galbusera, Samuele Galeppi, Andrea Gerosa, Stivens Haxhiu, Matteo Lenzoni, Beatrice Lupi, Federico Rosa, Anta Mame Sylla, Elena Vitarelli.

Classe 2A - Giovanni Bianchi, Andrea Bonasia, Arianna Ciattini, Chiara Ciceri, Claudio Crippa, Cecilia Destito, Harouna Guebre, Valeria Hammouf, Benedetta Lohore, Martina Lombardo. Martina Marocchini, Luca Perucchini, Silvia Rosa, Camilla Silipigni, Ivan Trainito, Gabriella Vicol, Martina Zefi.

Classe 1B - Riccardo Barilli, Ameur Bilel Ben, Anna Lavinia Benaglio, Linda Bianco, Casatelli Sara, Francesco Casti, Jennifer Cattaneo, Emanuele De Giorgio, Arianna Fusi, Desiree Invernizzi, Domenik Lorenci, Daniele Mangola Lorenzo Odobez, Arianna Paleari, Silma Rahimi, Francesco Riva, Michele Rota, Roberto Sala, Eleonora Serra, Alessio Spada, Stefano Tagliaferri, Yasmine Takieddine, Marco Tocchetti, Marta Vimercati, Jara Maria Alejandra Zavaleta, Giulia Zona.

Classe 2B - Pamela Ameyibor, Matteo Bergamini, Camilla Blasucci, Sara Buizza, Martina Ciresa, Chiara Colombo, Luca Cozzarolo, Kattia Christina Del Castillo Ayquipa, Andrea Frigerio, Luca La Cara, Andrea Lixi, Gabriel Lorenci, Matteo Macaione, Elena Francesca Manico, Luca Melesi, Riccardo Monti, Erica Pantusa, Martina Redaelli, Davide Revrena, Ebrima Sajaw, Lisa Tomassini, Alice Viola.

Classe 1C - Omeima Bayaa, Francesco De Alberti, Daisy Del Fedele, Simone Denti, Prince Junior Djoko Foubi, Arianna Galli, Chiara Geminiani, Samuele Goretti, Massimiliano Invernizzi, Jessica Manera, Martina Moneta, Emanuela Nikaj, Manuele Pigazzini, Beatrice Pozzi, Lucoia Prandoni, Giuseppe Regina, Giulia Rusconi, Stefania Sala, Michael Sau, Maia Jessica Schipani, Matteo Spreafico, Stefano Spreafico, Alessandro Stanzione, Clarissa Adele Stasi, Lorenzo Venturini.

Classe 2 C - Simone Arlati, Riccardo Barachetti, Matteo Brivio, Nicholas Burini, Lucia Calcaterra, Stefania Combi, Samuele Corti, Beatrice Crimella, Martina Failla, Gjon Gashi, Beatrice Giliberti, Mauro Greco, Anna Frehiwot Macomi, Alessandra Martiucci, Erika Montanelli, Vincente Garcia Navia, Maurizio Rapone, Lorenzo Ripamonti, Elena Schipani, Gurwinder Singh, Mario Trovato, Olga Zorri.

Classe 3A - Dimitri Agostani, Augustin Ameybor, Gaia Borelli, Matteo Corbetta, Stefano Corrias, Alessio Farias, Andrea Franzante, Giada Giudici, Valentina Lazzarotto, Andrea Littaru, Alessio Losa, Majlinda Markovic, Luca Monfardini, Andrea Moreschi, Valentina Nocilla, Federica Passafaro, Nicolò Porcaro, Alessandro Pozzi, Simone Recalcati, Federica Redaelli, Andrea Ronchetti, Kimberly Scaburri e Giuseppe Vezza.

Classe 3B- Beatrice Anderis, Claudio Anderis, Alessandro Biancu, Michele Borriero, Jacopo Calviello, Federica Canzi, Matilda Colavita, Riccardo Crotta, Fabio De Francesco, Mattia Del Pizzo, Francesco Destito, Samuele Esposito. Andrea Falcone, Filippo Alessio Giambranco, Alice Giomi, Ylenia Iapichello, Filippo Locatelli, Mattia Locatelli, Francesco Lohore, Mirea Mazzanti, Elisa Pignatelli, Alessandro Riva, Elias Moises Salcedo Espiritu, Cheikn Sylla Baye.

e.ceriani

© riproduzione riservata

Accedi al sito per commentare
Oggi in Edicola

al cinema

Vivi Lecco

SPM
Pubblicità
PubblicitàSPM
SpecialiSPM